SC/APC ADAPTER DX-SM (Green no Flange)

SC/APC ADAPTER DX-SM (Green no Flange)
  • 24 บาท

  • 10 หรือ มากกว่า 23 บาท
  • 20 หรือ มากกว่า 22 บาท
  • รหัสสินค้า: SCAPC-DX-NOFLANG
  • สถานะสต๊อก: 40

หัวต่อตรง ข้อต่อตรง SC/APC Single Mode แบบ Duplex no Flange (สำหรับเชื่อมต่อสาย 2 เส้นผ่านหัว SC เข้าหากัน)

PRODUCT NAME : SC/APC Duplex Single Mode Fiber Optic Adapter with Flange

APPLICATIONS


· CATV
· Active device termination
· Telecommunication networks
· Metro networks
· Local Area Networks (LANs)
· Data processing networks
· Wide Area Networks (WANs)
· Test equipment
· Premise installations

Feature

· Low insertion and return loss and back reflection
· High Precision Alignment;
· Good Wearability;
· Good interchangeability;
· Good Temperature characteristic;
· Good repeatability.

Specification
 
Parameter    Unit SC
 SM      MM
    PC     UPC    APC      PC
Insertion Loss (Typical)     dB     ≤0.2    ≤0.2    ≤0.2     ≤0.2
Return Loss     dB     ≥45    ≥50    ≥60     ≥30
Exchangeability     dB  ≤0.2
Repeatability     dB  ≤0.2
Durability   Time  >1000
Operating Temperature     °C   -40~75
Storage Temperature     °C   -45~85
SC/APC DUPLEX ADAPTER no Flange

เขียนรีวิว

โน๊ต: ไม่รองรับข้อความแบบ HTML!
    ไม่ชอบ           ชอบ
รหัสป้องกันสแปม
PIGGABIT © 2017