Gigabit single-mode single-fiber optical transceiver TP-LINK รุ่น TL-FC311A/B-S

Gigabit single-mode single-fiber optical transceiver TP-LINK รุ่น TL-FC311A/B-S
  • 1,490 บาท
  • ผู้ผลิต: TP-LINK
  • รหัสสินค้า: TL-FC311A/B-S
  • สถานะสต๊อก: พร้อมจัดส่ง

ตัวแปลงสัญญาณเน็ตเวิร์ Lan ผ่านสายไฟเบอร์ออฟติก ยี่ห้อ TP-LINK รุ่น TL-FC311A-S + TL-FC311B-S รับส่งข้อมูลผ่านสายไฟเบอร์ออฟติก สูงสุด ระยะ 1 กิโลเมตร ตัวเครื่องขนาดเล็ก มีแหล่งจ่ายไฟในตัว
  • 1 Gigabit SC optical port, 1 Gigabit RJ45 network port
  • Based on WDM technology, single-mode single-fiber transmission with a maximum transmission distance of 1 km
  • Working wavelength: 1310nm (send), 1550nm (receive)
Average transmitted optical power: -17 ~ -1dBm
Receiving sensitivity: -22dBm
อุปกรณ์ประกอบด้วย
  • TP-Link TL-FC311A-S จำนวน 1 ตัว
  • TP-LINK TL-FC311B-S จำนวน 1 ตัว
Supported standards IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3ab, IEEE 802.3z, IEEE 802.3x
interface 1 x 1.25Gbps SC fiber interface
1 x 10/100 / 1000Mbps adaptive RJ45 port
Transmission wavelength TX: 1310nm
RX: 1550nm
Transmission medium Network cable: Category 5 or above UTP and STP
Optical fiber: 9 / 125um single-mode fiber
Indicator light Optical and electrical ports Link / Act, PWR
power supply 100 ~ 240V AC, 50 / 60Hz
size 81 * 73 * 29.5 mm
Use environment Working temperature: 0 ℃ ~ 40 ℃
Working humidity: 10% ~ 90% RH non-condensing
Storage temperature: -40 ℃ ~ 70 ℃
Storage humidity: 5% ~ 90% RH non-condensing
Light parameter Average transmitted optical power: -17 ~ -1dBm
Receiving sensitivity: -22dBm
Data transmission rate per port 2Gbps full duplex
Packet forwarding rate 3Mpps
MAC address depth 2K
Internal cache 1Mbit
รับประกัน 1 ปี

เขียนรีวิว

โน๊ต: ไม่รองรับข้อความแบบ HTML!
    ไม่ชอบ           ชอบ
Captcha
PIGGABIT © 2019