SFP Switch 4 Port + 2 Gigabit Uplink

SFP Switch 4 Port + 2 Gigabit Uplink
  • 1,550 บาท
  • ผู้ผลิต: PENGUIN COMUNICATION
  • รหัสสินค้า: ZX-4G2FL
  • สถานะสต๊อก: พร้อมจัดส่ง

SFP Switch 1.25Gb 4 พอร์ท รองรับ SFP Module รองรับ SFP มาตรฐาน 1.25 Gb. พร้อมช่องเสียบสายแลน 10/100/1000 จำนวน 2 ช่อง
Product detail Full Gigabit 2+4 Switch
Fixed Port 2*10/100/1000Base--TX RJ45 port (Data)
4*1000M Integrated SFP(1.25Gb.)
Network Protocol IEEE802.3
IEEE802.3i 10BASE-T
IEEE802.3u100BASE-TX
IEEE 802.3ab1000BASE-T
IEEE802.3x
IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-X
Port Specification 100/1000BaseT(X) Auto
Transmission Mode Store and Forward(full wirespeed)
Bandwidth 5Gbps.
Packet Forwarding 12.96Mpps
MAC Address 2K
Buffer 2.5M
Transmission Distance 10BASE-T : Cat3,4,5 UTP(≤250 meter)
100BASE-TX : Cat5 or later UTP(150 meter)
1000BASE-TX : Cat6 or later UTP(150 meter)
Single mode single fiber(MAX 20KM)
Single mode double fiber (MAX 20KM)
Multiple mode double fiber(MAX 850M/2KM)
Optional 3-100KM SFP
Watt ≤10W
LED Indicator PWR:Power LED
FX1/FX2/FX3/FX4:(SFP LED)
Tp1/TP2:Port LED
Power External power DC 5V 2A
Operating Temperature/Humidity -15~+65°C;5%~90% RH Non coagulation
Storage Temperature/Humidity -40~+75°C;5%~95% RH Non coagulation
Product size/Packing size(L*W*H) 170mm*83mm*32mm
270mm*162mm*55mm
Installation Desktop (optional wall hanger+machine hanger parts)
Lightning Protection level 3KV 8/20us; IP30
Certificate CE mark, commercial;CE/LVD EN60950; FCC Part 15 Class B;RoHS;MA;CNAS
Warranty 1 Year
อุปกรณ์ประกอบด้วย
  1. SFP SWITCH 4 Port / 2 10/100/1000 UTP จำนวน 1 ตัว
  2. Adapter 5V / 2A จำนวน 1 ตัว
รับประกัน 1 ปี

เขียนรีวิว

โน๊ต: ไม่รองรับข้อความแบบ HTML!
    ไม่ชอบ           ชอบ
Captcha

สินค้าที่คล้ายกัน

PIGGABIT © 2019