Patch Cord SC/APC ยาว 1 เมตร

Patch Cord SC/APC ยาว 1 เมตร
  • 45 บาท

  • 25 หรือ มากกว่า 40 บาท
  • 50 หรือ มากกว่า 38 บาท
  • รหัสสินค้า: PATCHCORD-SCAPC-1M
  • สถานะสต๊อก: หมดชั่วคราว

  สินค้าหมด

สายไฟเบอร์ออฟติก Patch Cord (Fiber Jumper Cable) สำหรับเชื่อมต่ออุปกรณ์ไฟเบอร์ออฟติก

High Quality and Cost-effective 9/125μm Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable


The 9/125μm single mode fiber optic cable is suitable for enterprise network, telecom room, server farms, cloud storage networks, and any place fiber jumper cables are needed.
It meets RoHS compliant and the fiber patch cord is optically tested for insertion loss to ensure high quality.
ConnectorSC to SCJacket OD2.0mm
Fiber Type9/125μmFiber CountSimplex
Polish TypeAPC to APCJacket MaterialPVC
Insertion loss≤0.3dBAttenuation at 1310 nm0.36 dB/km
Return loss≥60dBAttenuation at 1550 nm0.22 dB/km
Minimum Bend Radius30mmOperating temperature-40~75°C
Fiber GradeG.652.DPolarityA(Tx) to B(Rx)

เขียนรีวิว

โน๊ต: ไม่รองรับข้อความแบบ HTML!
    ไม่ชอบ           ชอบ
รหัสป้องกันสแปม
PIGGABIT © 2017