Full Gigabit Ethernet PoE switch 16 Port / 250W / 2SFP Uplink

Full Gigabit Ethernet PoE switch 16 Port / 250W / 2SFP Uplink
  • 4,650 บาท
  • ผู้ผลิต: MERCURY
  • รหัสสินค้า: SG118PL
  • สถานะสต๊อก: พร้อมจัดส่ง

  • Gigabit PoE Switch 16 Port รองรับการเชื่อมต่ออุปกรณ์เน็ตเวิร์ PoE เช่นกล้องวงจรปิด IP Camera, Accesspoint มาตรฐาน 802.3af มาพร้อมช่องเสียบ SFP Module 1.25G x 2 ช่อง​
  • Provide 16 10 / 100M / 1000M adaptive RJ45 ports, 2 Gigabit SFP ports, of which 1 ~ 16 ports support PoE output
  • Each RJ45 port supports MDI / MDIX auto flip and auto-negotiation
  • Support IEEE 802.3X full-duplex flow control and Backpressure half-duplex flow control
  • Support IEEE 802.3af / at standard, automatic detection and identification of power receiving equipment (PD) in accordance with IEEE 802.3af / at standard and power
  • Provide standard switching, video monitoring, VLAN isolation mode selection
  • Power output power up to 250W, single port PoE power up to 30W
  • Plug and play, no configuration, simple and convenient
  • Rack-mountable design
Product Full Gigabit Ethernet PoE switch 16 Port 250W + 2 SFP Uplink
Type PoE Switch (Standard 802.3af)
Network standard IEEE 802.3 , IEEE 802.3u , IEEE 802.3ab, IEEE 802.3x , IEEE 802.3af, IEEE802.3at
Port 16 th 10/100 / 1000Mbps RJ45 ports, ports 1 to 16 wherein the support PoE functionality
2 Gigabit SFP ports
ดวงไฟสถานะ Each 100M port has a Link / Act indicator
Each Gigabit port has a Link / Act, 1000M indicator
Each device has 1 Power, PoE Max indicator
Network Media 10BASE-T: Category 3, 4, 5 unshielded twisted pair (≤100 meters)
100BASE-TX: Category 5 and above unshielded twisted pair (≤100 meters)
1000 BASE-T: Unshielded twisted pair of category 5 and above (≤100 meters)
1000BASE-SX: 62.5um / 50um MMF (2 meters ~ 550 meters)
1000BASE-LX: 62.5um / 50um of the MMF ( 2 m to 550 yards) Or 10um of the SMF ( 2 m to 5000 yards )
Mode Switch 1 three-position mode switch, which are standard switching, VLAN isolation, video monitoring
Performance Store-and-forward
Support 8K MAC address table depth
Use environment Working temperature: 0 ℃ ~40 ℃
Storage temperature: -40 ℃ ~ 7 0 ℃
Working humidity: 10% ~ 90% RH non-condensing 
Storage humidity: 5% ~ 90% RH non-condensing
Input Power 220VAC 50Hz
Dimensions (L * W * H) 440mm * 180mm * 44mm
Application รองรับการติดตั้งในตู้แร๊ค 19" - 1U
รับประกัน 1 ปี

เขียนรีวิว

โน๊ต: ไม่รองรับข้อความแบบ HTML!
    ไม่ชอบ           ชอบ
Captcha

สินค้าที่คล้ายกัน

PIGGABIT © 2019